TÉCNICOS HABILITADOS

ADEMILTON BEZERRA DA SILVA – AC. FORÇA DO TIGRE (FORTIM)

ADRIANO REBOUÇAS BRAGA  - ASS. ICAPUIENSE DE TAEKWONDO (ICAPUI)

ALEXANDRE NOGUEIRA FERREIRA – CT ALEXANDRE NOGUEIRA (FORTALEZA)

ALEXANDRE NUNES DE AMORIM - FIGHTER TAEKWONDO (BREJO SANTO)

ANA PAULA DA SILVA DOS SANTOS  - ASS. CAUCAIENSE DE TAEKWONDO (CAUCAIA)

ANTONIO RODRIGUES DA SILVA - FISH TAEKWONDO (CAUCAIA)

CÍCERO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA - CENTRO DE TREIN. C.L. DE TAEKWONDO (JUAZEIRO DO NORTE)

DERMIVAL ISAAC MONTEIRO LUCENA - FIGHTER TAEKWONDO (BREJO SANTO)

ELENE FIRMEZA OHATA - FECET (FORTALEZA)

ELIANYLDO MARQUES DE SOUZA – EMS TAEKWONDO (FORTALEZA)

FRANCISCO ALDAIR DE MENEZES MATIAS - ASS. CAUCAIENSE DE TAEKWONDO (CAUCAIA)

FRANCISCO ALDAIR DE MENEZES MATIAS - ASS. CAUCAIENSE DE TAEKWONDO (CAUCAIA)

FRANCISCO ANDERSON DE CASTRO LINARD – LINAR TAEKWONDO (MARACANAU)

FRANCISCO ANTÔNIO KELTON DE SOUSA BRAGA - STRONG BROTHERS (CAUCAIA)

FRANCISCO BRASIL DA ROCHA NETO - TEAM FIGHTER TAEKWONDO (ARACATI)

FRANCISCO DE ASSIS VIEIRA DOS SANTOS – ACT – (CAUCAIA)

FRANCISCO ELINEUDO DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES - ASS. CAUCAIENSE DE TAEKWONDO (CAUCAIA)

FRANCISCO FABIO DE ALMEIDA GOMES - RONIN TAEKWONDO (FORTALEZA)

FRANCISCO GERANILSON RODRIGUES - ASS. CAUCAIENSE DE TAEKWONDO (CAUCAIA)

FRANCISCO GLAUBER DE PAIVA ARAUJO  - ASS. CAUCAIENSE DE TAEKWONDO (CAUCAIA)

FRANSCISCO ALAN SABINO DA SILVA - TEAM FIGHTER TAEKWONDO (ARACATI)

GEILSON FERREIRA LIMA - FISH TAEKWONDO (CAUCAIA)

GERANILSON RODRIGUES - FISH TAEKWONDO (CAUCAIA)

GERMANO BATISTA DE ALMEIDA - GAT GERMANO ALMEIDA TKD (FORTALEZA)

JESSICA SOUSA DE JESUS - CT ALEXANDRE NOGUEIRA (FORTALEZA)

JOÃO VICTOR EVANGELISTA - FORÇA E HONRA (ARACATI)

JUAN PABLO M. DOS SANTOS - ASS. CAUCAIENSE DE TAEKWONDO (CAUCAIA)

LEANDRO ALVES CHAVES - EQUIPE MARIO NEVES (CASCAVEL)

LUCAS ALVES CHAVES  - EQUIPE MARIO NEVES (CASCAVEL)

LUÍS FILIPE LIMA REBOUÇAS - ASS. ICAPUIENSE DE TAEKWONDO (ICAPUI)

LUIZ RICARDO DOS REIS - REIS TAEKWONDO (FORTALEZA)

LUZIANE BRENDA H. ARAUJO - ASS. CAUCAIENSE DE TAEKWONDO (CAUCAIA)

MANOEL HENRIQUE DE FREITAS - T-BLACK (FORTIM)

MARIA SAMARA GONÇALVES – FORÇA JOVEM UNIVERSAL (FORTALEZA)

MARIO NEVES -  EQUIPE MARIO NEVES (CASCAVEL)

MARISOL UCHOA BISERRA - ASS. ICAPUIENSE DE TAEKWONDO (ICAPUI)

MATEUS DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA – RONIN TAEKWONDO (FORTALEZA)

MILENA MIRELA - ASS. CAUCAIENSE DE TAEKWONDO (CAUCAIA)

MOISES MARCOS A. DA ROCHA  - ASS. CAUCAIENSE DE TAEKWONDO (CAUCAIA)

NATANAEL NUNES DE OLIVEIRA - LINAR TAEKWONDO (MARACANAU)

OTÁVIO REINALDO DA SILVA  - TEAM FIGHTER TAEKWONDO (ARACATI)

RAUL RAMOS OLIMPIO - T-BLACK (FORTIM)

ROBERTO DA COSTA LIMA  - ASS. ICAPUIENSE DE TAEKWONDO (ICAPUI)

RODRIGO FREIRE NUNES JR – FORÇA JOVEM UNIVERSAL (FORTALEZA)

RONALD SILVA DO NASCIMENTO - ASS. ICAPUIENSE DE TAEKWONDO (ICAPUI)

RUAN PABLO SILVA DA PAZ - ASS. ICAPUIENSE DE TAEKWONDO (ICAPUI)

THALES SANTOS PEREIRA - FIGHTER TAEKWONDO (BREJO SANTOS)

VICTOR GABRIEL DA SILVA RODRIGUES - ASS. CAUCAIENSE DE TAEKWONDO (CAUCAIA)

VITOR HUGO DA CRUZ LIMA  - ASS. ICAPUIENSE DE TAEKWONDO (ICAPUI)

WALLYSON HONORATO LOPES DOS SANTOS - ASS. CAUCAIENSE DE TAEKWONDO (CAUCAIA)